Explore Menu
Wheels On The Bus | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection for Children | ChuChu TV Rhymes Zone

Wheels On The Bus | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection for Children | ChuChu TV Rhymes Zone

Follow 2.9 / 5

OVERVIEW

  • Published By: ChuChu TV Kids Songs
  • Views: 93,125,173
  • Likes: 61,479
  • Dislikes: 44,267

ACHIEVEMENTS

  • C

    VIDEO
    GRADE

  • BRONZE
    TROPHY

  • FAMOUS
    VIDEO

  • PRECIOUS
    VIDEO

  • TWO YEARS
    ONLINE

REVENUE

  • $221.6K

    EST. TOTAL REVENUE

  • $3.6K - $9K

    EST. MONTHLY REVENUE

  • $63.3K - $158.3K

    EST. YEARLY REVENUE

GROWTH

Exclusive Access

Start following this video and watch its growth, daily.

Follow

VIDEO

Wheels On The Bus | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection for Children | ChuChu TV Rhymes Zone

Wheels On The Bus | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection for Children | ChuChu TV Rhymes Zone

00:47 - Wheels On The Bus Go Round and Round
03:26 - Johny Johny Yes Papa
05:27 - Chubby Cheeks
08:44 - Five Little Ducks Went Our One Day
11:15 - BINGO Dog Song
14:27 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
17:12 - Little Bo Peep
20:13 - Hey Diddle Diddle
22:49 - Hickory Dickory Dock
25:11 - Itsy Bitsy Spider
27:31 - Hot Cross Buns
30:09 - Colors Song
33:08 - ABC Song
35:56 - Numbers Song
40:46 - One Two Buckle My Shoe
43:14 - Humpty Dumpty Sat On A Wall
45:42 - Jack & Jill Went Up The Hill
48:06 - Head Shoulders Knees & Toes
50:38 - Row Row Row Your Boat

Welcome to ChuChu TV Rhymes Zone Collection Volume 2. Take your kids to a virtual bus journey where they will enjoy and learn popular nu...

COMMENTS

Be the first to comment on this video!

You need to sign in to comment on this video.

Sign in here

SOCIAL ACTIVITY

  • 303.1K SHARES

  • 12.7K TWEETS

  • 47.7K +1's

  • 30 PINS

  • 95 SHARES

WEB AND NEWS

  • www.dltk-teach.com    The Wheels on the Bus - DLTK's Educational Activities …

    DLTK's Songs for Children The Wheels on the Bus. Lyrics to "The Wheels on the Bus" Coloring Pages

    http://www.dltk-teach.com/rhymes/bus/index.htm

  • www.amazon.de    Wheels On the Bus

    Das Album Wheels On the Bus wurde Ihrer Musikbibliothek hinzugefügt und kann jetzt abgespielt oder heruntergeladen werden. Der Song Wheels On the Bus ...

    http://www.amazon.de/Wheels-On-Bus-Kidzone/dp/B00F1IJKY8

  • www.dreamenglish.com    Free The Wheels on The Bus Traditional Childrens song …

    Click here to download the Wheels on the Bus mp3 for Free! For more free Traditional English song downloads, like Twinkle, Twinkle Little Star ...

    http://www.dreamenglish.com/wheelsonthebus.html

  • www.thevirtualvine.com    The Wheels On the Bus at The Virtual Vine

    The Wheels On The Bus . Information provided for classroom use only; not for publication..thevirtualvine.com 2001 “The Wheels On the Bus” Song:

    http://www.thevirtualvine.com/WheelsOnTheBus.html

  • tabs.ultimate-guitar.com    Wheels On The Bus Chords by Raffi @ Ultimate …

    01.12.2007 · Wheels On The Bus Chords by Raffi with chord diagrams, easy version and transpose. Added on December 1, 2007

    http://tabs.ultimate-guitar.com/r/raffi/wheels_on_the_bus_crd.htm

  • supersimplelearning.com    The Wheels On The Bus (Learn It) - Super Simple Learning

    ♫ Let's learn The Wheels On The Bus The wheels on the bus go round and round. [Move your hands and arms round and round in a circle.] Round and round.

    http://supersimplelearning.com/songs/original-series/two/the-wheels-on-the-bus-learn-it/

  • www.learninggamesforkids.com    Wheels On The Bus Song | Learning Games For Kids

    Preschool Songs & Videos: Sing along with this classic song with your preschooler. The wheels on the bus go ’round and ’round!

    http://www.learninggamesforkids.com/educational_videos/wheels-on-the-bus-song.html

  • www.dltk-teach.com    Lyrics to "The Wheels on the Bus" - DLTK's Educational ...

    DLTK's Educational Activites Lyrics to "The Wheels on the Bus" The wheels on the bus go round and round, round and round, round and round. The wheels on ...

    http://www.dltk-teach.com/rhymes/bus/mlyrics.htm

  • barney.wikia.com    The Wheels on the Bus - Barney Wiki

    Original Lyrics The wheels on the bus go round and round Round and round, round and round The wheels on the bus go round and round All through the town

    http://barney.wikia.com/wiki/The_Wheels_on_the_Bus

  • www.kididdles.com    The Wheels on the Bus song and lyrics from KIDiddles

    The wheels on the bus go round and round Round and round, round and round The wheels on the bus go round and round All through the town. (Roll hands over ...

    http://www.kididdles.com/lyrics/b014.html

  • www.amazon.com    The Wheels on the Bus: Paul O. Zelinsky: …

    "The wheels on the bus go round and round.... All over town." This traditional song, a favorite of children everywhere, is adapted and illustrated by Paul ...

    http://www.amazon.com/The-Wheels-Bus-Paul-Zelinsky/dp/0525446443

  • supersimplelearning.com    The Wheels on the Bus - Super Simple Learning

    The Wheels On The Bus is a great active kids songs to get kids up and moving. Lots of activity ideas too!

    http://supersimplelearning.com/songs/original-series/two/the-wheels-on-the-bus-sing-it/

  • bussongs.com    The Wheels on the Bus Go Round and Round | Nursery Rhymes …

    The origins of "The Wheels on the Bus Go Round and Round" started in the United States in the middle of the 20th Century. The original composer of the song ...

    http://bussongs.com/songs/wheels-on-the-bus-go-round-and-round.php

  • www.amazon.com    Amazon.com: Wheels on the Bus: Old Town School Of …

    Credit Cards Amazon.com Store Card Special financing on eligible orders Amazon.com Rewards Visa Card Get rewarded for every purchase …

    http://www.amazon.com/Wheels-on-the-Bus/dp/B005JT0A4I

  • wheelsonthebus.wordpress.com    Wheels on the bus

    16.08.2010 · Wheels on the bus Blog at WordPress.com. The Coraline Theme. Follow. Follow “Wheels on the bus ” Get ...

    http://wheelsonthebus.wordpress.com/

  • en.wikipedia.org    The Wheels on the Bus (video series) - Wikipedia, the …

    The Wheels on the Bus is a video series by Our Happy Child Productions, LLC, of Simi Valley, California. The company produces programming for children ages ...

    http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/The_Wheels_on_the_Bus_(video_series)

  • freekidsmusic.com    Wheels On The Bus | Free Kids Music | Free MP3 song ...

    Wheels On The Bus. Lyrics & Chords. Lyrics. The wheels on the bus go round and round. round and round. round and round. The wheels on the bus go round and ...

    http://freekidsmusic.com/traditional-childrens-songs/wheels-on-the-bus/

  • www.lyricsmode.com    Childrens Songs - The Wheels On The Bus Lyrics

    So on Saturday the wheels on the bus Will take us to New York... FAO shwartz, rockefeller center, dinner reservations

    http://www.lyricsmode.com/lyrics/c/childrens_songs/the_wheels_on_the_bus.html

  • www.dailymotion.com    The Wheels On The Bus - go round - Video Dailymotion

    06.06.2012 · Wheels on The Bus Rhymes Doraemon Cartoon | Doraemon Wheels on The Bus Go Round and Round by Doraemon

    http://www.dailymotion.com/video/xrd15p_the-wheels-on-the-bus-go-round_auto

  • www.nurseryrhymes.org    NurseryRhymes.org - The Wheels on the Bus - Lyrics …

    Click the play icon to listen to the popular song The Wheels on the Bus.

    http://www.nurseryrhymes.org/the-wheels-on-the-bus.html

  • Show More