Explore Menu
Wheels On The Bus | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection for Children | ChuChu TV Rhymes Zone

Wheels On The Bus | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection for Children | ChuChu TV Rhymes Zone

Follow 2.9 / 5

OVERVIEW

  • Published By: ChuChu TV Kids Songs
  • Views: 93,125,173
  • Likes: 61,479
  • Dislikes: 44,267

ACHIEVEMENTS

  • C

    VIDEO
    GRADE

  • BRONZE
    TROPHY

  • FAMOUS
    VIDEO

  • PRECIOUS
    VIDEO

  • THREE YEARS
    ONLINE

REVENUE

  • $221.6K

    EST. TOTAL REVENUE

  • $3.4K - $8.6K

    EST. MONTHLY REVENUE

  • $42.2K - $105.5K

    EST. YEARLY REVENUE

GROWTH

Exclusive Access

Start following this video and watch its growth, daily.

Follow

VIDEO

Wheels On The Bus | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection for Children | ChuChu TV Rhymes Zone

Wheels On The Bus | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection for Children | ChuChu TV Rhymes Zone

00:47 - Wheels On The Bus Go Round and Round
03:26 - Johny Johny Yes Papa
05:27 - Chubby Cheeks
08:44 - Five Little Ducks Went Our One Day
11:15 - BINGO Dog Song
14:27 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
17:12 - Little Bo Peep
20:13 - Hey Diddle Diddle
22:49 - Hickory Dickory Dock
25:11 - Itsy Bitsy Spider
27:31 - Hot Cross Buns
30:09 - Colors Song
33:08 - ABC Song
35:56 - Numbers Song
40:46 - One Two Buckle My Shoe
43:14 - Humpty Dumpty Sat On A Wall
45:42 - Jack & Jill Went Up The Hill
48:06 - Head Shoulders Knees & Toes
50:38 - Row Row Row Your Boat

Welcome to ChuChu TV Rhymes Zone Collection Volume 2. Take your kids to a virtual bus journey where they will enjoy and learn popular nu...

COMMENTS

Be the first to comment on this video!

You need to sign in to comment on this video.

Sign in here

SOCIAL ACTIVITY

  • 303.1K SHARES

  • 12.7K TWEETS

  • 47.7K +1's

  • 30 PINS

  • 95 SHARES

WEB AND NEWS

  • www.youtube.com    Wheels on the Bus | Mother Goose Club Playhouse Kids …

    18.08.2011 · Check out more Mother Goose Club Nursery Rhymes on our channel. Watch "Wheels on the Bus and More!"

    http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5Dx8Yd-0i5Q

  • www.youtube.com    Wheels On The Bus | Part 1 | Nursery Rhymes | HD …

    31.12.2012 · Nursery rhyme classic: "The Wheels On The Bus" lyrics: The Wheels On The Bus go round and round, round and round, round and round The Wheels On ...

    http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bRE3t0qvDTE

  • kids.niehs.nih.gov    Wheels on the Bus - Kids Pages - National Institute of ...

    The wheels on the bus go round and round, round and round, round and round. The wheels on the bus go round and round, all through the town. The wipers on ...

    http://kids.niehs.nih.gov/games/songs/childrens/wheelsmp3.htm

  • play.google.com    Wheels on the Bus - Android Apps on Google Play

    24.09.2013 · Nursery rhyme classic: "The Wheels On The Bus" lyrics: The Wheels On The Bus go round and round, round and round, round and round The Wheels On ...

    https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.duckduckmoosedesign.bus

  • www.thewheelsonthebus.com    The Wheels on The Bus - Home

    NEW Wheels on the Bus IPHONE & IPAD APP FOR SALE NOW!

    http://www.thewheelsonthebus.com/

  • itunes.apple.com    Wheels on the Bus on the App Store on iTunes

    16.10.2014 · Read reviews, get customer ratings, see screenshots, and learn more about Wheels on the Bus on the App Store. Download Wheels on the Bus and ...

    https://itunes.apple.com/us/app/wheels-on-the-bus/id303076295?mt=8

  • learnenglishkids.britishcouncil.org    The wheels on the bus | LearnEnglish Kids | British Council

    I like to travel by bus when it isn't full... My favorite way to travel is by plane! :D The last time I went on a bus was sunday, to go to church!

    http://learnenglishkids.britishcouncil.org/en/songs/the-wheels-the-bus

  • en.wikipedia.org    The Wheels on the Bus - Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia

    "Wheels on the bus" Single by Mad Donna Released 4 May 2002 Format CD single Length 2:25 Label Star Habour/All Around The World Disco 0202R In 2002 British ...

    http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/The_Wheels_on_the_Bus

  • www.dailymotion.com    Wheels On The Bus - Nursery Rhyme - Video Dailymotion

    07.05.2013 · "The wheels of the bus" "The Wheels on the bus" is one of the most popular nursery rhymes enjoyed by kids all over the world. Check out your ...

    http://www.dailymotion.com/video/xzce6b_wheels-on-the-bus-nursery-rhyme_music

  • www.duckduckmoose.com    wheels on the bus: musical, educational app for kids by ...

    Take a musical adventure aboard the busy yellow bus with swishing wipers, spinning wheels, busy people, barking dogs, and more! Based on the popular ...

    http://www.duckduckmoose.com/educational-iphone-itouch-apps-for-kids/wheels-on-the-bus/

  • www.dltk-teach.com    The Wheels on the Bus - DLTK's Educational Activities …

    DLTK's Songs for Children The Wheels on the Bus. Lyrics to "The Wheels on the Bus" Coloring Pages

    http://www.dltk-teach.com/rhymes/bus/index.htm

  • www.amazon.de    Wheels On the Bus

    Das Album Wheels On the Bus wurde Ihrer Musikbibliothek hinzugefügt und kann jetzt abgespielt oder heruntergeladen werden. Der Song Wheels On the Bus ...

    http://www.amazon.de/Wheels-On-Bus-Kidzone/dp/B00F1IJKY8

  • www.dreamenglish.com    Free The Wheels on The Bus Traditional Childrens song …

    Click here to download the Wheels on the Bus mp3 for Free! For more free Traditional English song downloads, like Twinkle, Twinkle Little Star ...

    http://www.dreamenglish.com/wheelsonthebus.html

  • www.thevirtualvine.com    The Wheels On the Bus at The Virtual Vine

    The Wheels On The Bus . Information provided for classroom use only; not for publication..thevirtualvine.com 2001 “The Wheels On the Bus” Song:

    http://www.thevirtualvine.com/WheelsOnTheBus.html

  • tabs.ultimate-guitar.com    Wheels On The Bus Chords by Raffi @ Ultimate …

    01.12.2007 · Wheels On The Bus Chords by Raffi with chord diagrams, easy version and transpose. Added on December 1, 2007

    http://tabs.ultimate-guitar.com/r/raffi/wheels_on_the_bus_crd.htm

  • supersimplelearning.com    The Wheels On The Bus (Learn It) - Super Simple Learning

    ♫ Let's learn The Wheels On The Bus The wheels on the bus go round and round. [Move your hands and arms round and round in a circle.] Round and round.

    http://supersimplelearning.com/songs/original-series/two/the-wheels-on-the-bus-learn-it/

  • www.learninggamesforkids.com    Wheels On The Bus Song | Learning Games For Kids

    Preschool Songs & Videos: Sing along with this classic song with your preschooler. The wheels on the bus go ’round and ’round!

    http://www.learninggamesforkids.com/educational_videos/wheels-on-the-bus-song.html

  • www.dltk-teach.com    Lyrics to "The Wheels on the Bus" - DLTK's Educational ...

    DLTK's Educational Activites Lyrics to "The Wheels on the Bus" The wheels on the bus go round and round, round and round, round and round. The wheels on ...

    http://www.dltk-teach.com/rhymes/bus/mlyrics.htm

  • barney.wikia.com    The Wheels on the Bus - Barney Wiki

    Original Lyrics The wheels on the bus go round and round Round and round, round and round The wheels on the bus go round and round All through the town

    http://barney.wikia.com/wiki/The_Wheels_on_the_Bus

  • www.kididdles.com    The Wheels on the Bus song and lyrics from KIDiddles

    The wheels on the bus go round and round Round and round, round and round The wheels on the bus go round and round All through the town. (Roll hands over ...

    http://www.kididdles.com/lyrics/b014.html

  • Show More