Explore Menu
Wheels On The Bus | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection for Children | ChuChu TV Rhymes Zone

Wheels On The Bus | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection for Children | ChuChu TV Rhymes Zone

Follow 2.9 / 5

OVERVIEW

  • Published By: ChuChu TV Kids Songs
  • Views: 93,125,173
  • Likes: 61,479
  • Dislikes: 44,267

ACHIEVEMENTS

  • C

    VIDEO
    GRADE

  • BRONZE
    TROPHY

  • FAMOUS
    VIDEO

  • PRECIOUS
    VIDEO

  • THREE YEARS
    ONLINE

REVENUE

  • $221.6K

    EST. TOTAL REVENUE

  • $2.8K - $6.9K

    EST. MONTHLY REVENUE

  • $42.2K - $105.5K

    EST. YEARLY REVENUE

GROWTH

Exclusive Access

Start following this video and watch its growth, daily.

Follow

VIDEO

Wheels On The Bus | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection for Children | ChuChu TV Rhymes Zone

Wheels On The Bus | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection for Children | ChuChu TV Rhymes Zone

00:47 - Wheels On The Bus Go Round and Round
03:26 - Johny Johny Yes Papa
05:27 - Chubby Cheeks
08:44 - Five Little Ducks Went Our One Day
11:15 - BINGO Dog Song
14:27 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
17:12 - Little Bo Peep
20:13 - Hey Diddle Diddle
22:49 - Hickory Dickory Dock
25:11 - Itsy Bitsy Spider
27:31 - Hot Cross Buns
30:09 - Colors Song
33:08 - ABC Song
35:56 - Numbers Song
40:46 - One Two Buckle My Shoe
43:14 - Humpty Dumpty Sat On A Wall
45:42 - Jack & Jill Went Up The Hill
48:06 - Head Shoulders Knees & Toes
50:38 - Row Row Row Your Boat

Welcome to ChuChu TV Rhymes Zone Collection Volume 2. Take your kids to a virtual bus journey where they will enjoy and learn popular nu...

COMMENTS

Be the first to comment on this video!

You need to sign in to comment on this video.

Sign in here

SOCIAL ACTIVITY

  • 303.1K SHARES

  • 12.7K TWEETS

  • 47.7K +1's

  • 30 PINS

  • 95 SHARES

WEB AND NEWS

  • www.last.fm    Barney – The Wheels On The Bus – Listen and discover ...

    The wheels on the bus go round and round Round and round, round and round The wheels on the bus go round and round All through the town. Full lyrics at ...

    http://www.last.fm/music/Barney/_/The+Wheels+On+The+Bus

  • www.thewheelsonthebus.com    The Wheels on The Bus - The Wheels on the Bus

    The award-winning Wheels on the Bus series is a collection of children’s videos, DVDs and music CDs, that teach Early Socialization skills, such as ...

    http://www.thewheelsonthebus.com/content/view/52/100/

  • www.mrsnelsonsclass.com    Wheels on the Bus Unit - Mrs. Nelson's Class ...

    Wheels on the Bus by Raffi Illustrated by Sylvie Kantorovitz Wickstrom. Shared Reading Before Reading: Ask students if they have heard of the song before ...

    http://www.mrsnelsonsclass.com/lesson-units/literature-units/wheels-on-the-bus-unit/

  • twigglemagazine.com    The wheels of the bus activities and lesson

    The wheels on the bus activities, bus, safety lessons, and back to school activities, lessons, crafts, worksheets, printables for teachers, daycares ...

    http://twigglemagazine.com/August-activities/the-wheels-on-the-bus-preschool-activities.html

  • www.buecher.de    The Wheels on the Bus, 1 Audio-CD - ��

    The Wheels on the Bus, 1 Audio-CD 25 pre-school songs, now available in CD format.

    http://www.buecher.de/shop/englisch/the-wheels-on-the-bus-1-audio-cd/audio-cd/products_products/detail/prod_id/21980986/

  • www.lyrics007.com    Children's Songs The Wheels On The Bus Lyrics | …

    Artist: Children's Songs Popularity : 1100 users have visited this page. Released: late-20th century Writer: unknown The wheels on the bus go round and round

    http://www.lyrics007.com/Childrens%20Songs%20Lyrics/The%20Wheels%20On%20The%20Bus%20Lyrics.html

  • www.amazon.de    The Wheels On the Bus: The Tiny …

    Amazon. Mein Amazon Angebote Gutscheine Verkaufen Hilfe. Alle Kategorien

    http://www.amazon.de/The-Wheels-On-the-Bus/dp/B008IGDBKY

  • www.eslkidstuff.com    Lesson: Wheels on the Bus - ESL Kids lesson plans ...

    Round and round. wheels on the bus go round and round … _ part. The wheels on the bus Go round and round All around the town. Verse 2:

    http://www.eslkidstuff.com/lesson-plans/pdf/wheels-on-the-bus-lesson-plan.pdf

  • familyguy.wikia.com    The Wheels on the Bus - Family Guy Wiki

    The wheels on the Bus is a children's song in the United States, Canada and the United Kingdom...

    http://familyguy.wikia.com/wiki/The_Wheels_on_the_Bus

  • esl-kids.com    ESL-Kids - ESL Kids Songs | The Wheels On The Bus Go …

    The Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round. The wheels on the bus go round and round. round and round. round and round. The wheels on the bus go round and round,

    http://esl-kids.com/songs/wheelsonthebus.html

  • www.youtube.com    Wheels on the Bus | Mother Goose Club Playhouse Kids …

    18.08.2011 · Check out more Mother Goose Club Nursery Rhymes on our channel. Watch "Wheels on the Bus and More!"

    http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5Dx8Yd-0i5Q

  • www.youtube.com    Wheels On The Bus | Part 1 | Nursery Rhymes | HD …

    31.12.2012 · Nursery rhyme classic: "The Wheels On The Bus" lyrics: The Wheels On The Bus go round and round, round and round, round and round The Wheels On ...

    http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bRE3t0qvDTE

  • kids.niehs.nih.gov    Wheels on the Bus - Kids Pages - National Institute of ...

    The wheels on the bus go round and round, round and round, round and round. The wheels on the bus go round and round, all through the town. The wipers on ...

    http://kids.niehs.nih.gov/games/songs/childrens/wheelsmp3.htm

  • play.google.com    Wheels on the Bus - Android Apps on Google Play

    24.09.2013 · Nursery rhyme classic: "The Wheels On The Bus" lyrics: The Wheels On The Bus go round and round, round and round, round and round The Wheels On ...

    https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.duckduckmoosedesign.bus

  • www.thewheelsonthebus.com    The Wheels on The Bus - Home

    NEW Wheels on the Bus IPHONE & IPAD APP FOR SALE NOW!

    http://www.thewheelsonthebus.com/

  • itunes.apple.com    Wheels on the Bus on the App Store on iTunes

    16.10.2014 · Read reviews, get customer ratings, see screenshots, and learn more about Wheels on the Bus on the App Store. Download Wheels on the Bus and ...

    https://itunes.apple.com/us/app/wheels-on-the-bus/id303076295?mt=8

  • learnenglishkids.britishcouncil.org    The wheels on the bus | LearnEnglish Kids | British Council

    I like to travel by bus when it isn't full... My favorite way to travel is by plane! :D The last time I went on a bus was sunday, to go to church!

    http://learnenglishkids.britishcouncil.org/en/songs/the-wheels-the-bus

  • en.wikipedia.org    The Wheels on the Bus - Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia

    "Wheels on the bus" Single by Mad Donna Released 4 May 2002 Format CD single Length 2:25 Label Star Habour/All Around The World Disco 0202R In 2002 British ...

    http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/The_Wheels_on_the_Bus

  • www.dailymotion.com    Wheels On The Bus - Nursery Rhyme - Video Dailymotion

    07.05.2013 · "The wheels of the bus" "The Wheels on the bus" is one of the most popular nursery rhymes enjoyed by kids all over the world. Check out your ...

    http://www.dailymotion.com/video/xzce6b_wheels-on-the-bus-nursery-rhyme_music

  • Show More