Explore Menu
Wheels On The Bus | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection for Children | ChuChu TV Rhymes Zone

Wheels On The Bus | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection for Children | ChuChu TV Rhymes Zone

Follow 2.9 / 5

OVERVIEW

  • Published By: ChuChu TV Kids Songs
  • Views: 93,125,173
  • Likes: 61,479
  • Dislikes: 44,267

ACHIEVEMENTS

  • C

    VIDEO
    GRADE

  • BRONZE
    TROPHY

  • FAMOUS
    VIDEO

  • PRECIOUS
    VIDEO

  • FOUR YEARS
    ONLINE

REVENUE

  • $221.6K

    EST. TOTAL REVENUE

  • $2.6K - $6.6K

    EST. MONTHLY REVENUE

  • $31.7K - $79.2K

    EST. YEARLY REVENUE

GROWTH

Exclusive Access

Start following this video and watch its growth, daily.

Follow

VIDEO

Wheels On The Bus | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection for Children | ChuChu TV Rhymes Zone

Wheels On The Bus | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection for Children | ChuChu TV Rhymes Zone

00:47 - Wheels On The Bus Go Round and Round
03:26 - Johny Johny Yes Papa
05:27 - Chubby Cheeks
08:44 - Five Little Ducks Went Our One Day
11:15 - BINGO Dog Song
14:27 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
17:12 - Little Bo Peep
20:13 - Hey Diddle Diddle
22:49 - Hickory Dickory Dock
25:11 - Itsy Bitsy Spider
27:31 - Hot Cross Buns
30:09 - Colors Song
33:08 - ABC Song
35:56 - Numbers Song
40:46 - One Two Buckle My Shoe
43:14 - Humpty Dumpty Sat On A Wall
45:42 - Jack & Jill Went Up The Hill
48:06 - Head Shoulders Knees & Toes
50:38 - Row Row Row Your Boat

Welcome to ChuChu TV Rhymes Zone Collection Volume 2. Take your kids to a virtual bus journey where they will enjoy and learn popular nu...

COMMENTS

Be the first to comment on this video!

You need to sign in to comment on this video.

Sign in here

SOCIAL ACTIVITY

  • 303.1K SHARES

  • 12.7K TWEETS

  • 47.7K +1's

  • 30 PINS

  • 95 SHARES

WEB AND NEWS

  • criminalminds.wikia.com    The Wheels on the Bus - Criminal Minds Wiki

    "The Wheels on the Bus" is the eighth episode of Season Eight of Criminal Minds. The BAU team...

    http://criminalminds.wikia.com/wiki/The_Wheels_on_the_Bus

  • apps.microsoft.com    Wheels on the bus-App für Windows in …

    Hier erfahren Sie mehr über Wheels on the bus von UdiWorks und können direkt den Download aus dem Windows Store starten.

    http://apps.microsoft.com/windows/de-de/app/wheels-on-the-bus/06c5ac0f-4cd6-4a54-b919-2b03608c7049

  • www.metrolyrics.com    Barney - Wheels On The Bus Lyrics | MetroLyrics

    The wheels on the bus go round and round Round and round, round and round The wheels on the bus go round and round All through the town. The doors on the ...

    http://www.metrolyrics.com/wheels-on-the-bus-lyrics-barney.html

  • www.imdb.com    "Criminal Minds" The Wheels on the Bus... (TV Episode …

    GET INFORMED. Industry information at your fingertips. GET CONNECTED. Over 200,000 Hollywood insiders. GET DISCOVERED. Enhance your IMDb Page. Go to …

    http://www.imdb.com/title/tt2431672/

  • vimeo.com    The Wheels on the Bus on Vimeo - Vimeo, Your Videos …

    The Wheels on the Bus nursery rhyme and children's song. Classic nursery rhymes and children's songs suitable for all kids from baby to primary school age.

    http://vimeo.com/17247636

  • www.songsforteaching.com    Wheels On the Bus: Traditional Children's Music

    The wheels on the bus go round and round Round and round Round and round The wheels on the bus go round and round All through the town The driver on the ...

    http://www.songsforteaching.com/folk/thewheelsonthebusml.php

  • www.last.fm    Raffi – Wheels on the Bus – Listen and discover music ...

    Watch the video or listen to Raffi – Wheels on the Bus for free. Wheels on the Bus appears on the album Rise and Shine. 1) Raffi Cavoukian, CM, OBC (born ...

    http://www.last.fm/music/Raffi/_/Wheels+on+the+Bus

  • www.freeabcsongs.com    The Wheels on the Bus-Free mp3 Download, free kids …

    Click on the song title to download the mp3 for free: The Wheels on the Bus. Lyrics: To download a pdf of the lyrics, click here.

    http://www.freeabcsongs.com/thewheelsonthebus

  • www.bbc.co.uk    Nursery rhymes and songs: The wheels on the bus

    The wheels on the bus go round and round, Round and round, round and round. The wheels on the bus go round and round, All day long! The bell on the bus ...

    http://www.bbc.co.uk/schoolradio/subjects/earlylearning/nurserysongs/U-Z/wheels_on_the_bus

  • www.imdb.com    Wheels on the Bus (2011) - IMDb

    Directed by Danny Camara. With Laura Allen, Matt Gaffney, Patrick Otto, Ian Rennie. After losing his job as a bus driver, Harry Walker is left homeless. He ...

    http://www.imdb.com/title/tt2066156/

  • www.last.fm    Barney – The Wheels On The Bus – Listen and discover ...

    The wheels on the bus go round and round Round and round, round and round The wheels on the bus go round and round All through the town. Full lyrics at ...

    http://www.last.fm/music/Barney/_/The+Wheels+On+The+Bus

  • www.thewheelsonthebus.com    The Wheels on The Bus - The Wheels on the Bus

    The award-winning Wheels on the Bus series is a collection of children’s videos, DVDs and music CDs, that teach Early Socialization skills, such as ...

    http://www.thewheelsonthebus.com/content/view/52/100/

  • www.mrsnelsonsclass.com    Wheels on the Bus Unit - Mrs. Nelson's Class ...

    Wheels on the Bus by Raffi Illustrated by Sylvie Kantorovitz Wickstrom. Shared Reading Before Reading: Ask students if they have heard of the song before ...

    http://www.mrsnelsonsclass.com/lesson-units/literature-units/wheels-on-the-bus-unit/

  • twigglemagazine.com    The wheels of the bus activities and lesson

    The wheels on the bus activities, bus, safety lessons, and back to school activities, lessons, crafts, worksheets, printables for teachers, daycares ...

    http://twigglemagazine.com/August-activities/the-wheels-on-the-bus-preschool-activities.html

  • www.buecher.de    The Wheels on the Bus, 1 Audio-CD - …

    The Wheels on the Bus, 1 Audio-CD 25 pre-school songs, now available in CD format.

    http://www.buecher.de/shop/englisch/the-wheels-on-the-bus-1-audio-cd/audio-cd/products_products/detail/prod_id/21980986/

  • www.lyrics007.com    Children's Songs The Wheels On The Bus Lyrics | …

    Artist: Children's Songs Popularity : 1100 users have visited this page. Released: late-20th century Writer: unknown The wheels on the bus go round and round

    http://www.lyrics007.com/Childrens%20Songs%20Lyrics/The%20Wheels%20On%20The%20Bus%20Lyrics.html

  • www.amazon.de    The Wheels On the Bus: The Tiny …

    Amazon. Mein Amazon Angebote Gutscheine Verkaufen Hilfe. Alle Kategorien

    http://www.amazon.de/The-Wheels-On-the-Bus/dp/B008IGDBKY

  • www.eslkidstuff.com    Lesson: Wheels on the Bus - ESL Kids lesson plans ...

    Round and round. wheels on the bus go round and round … _ part. The wheels on the bus Go round and round All around the town. Verse 2:

    http://www.eslkidstuff.com/lesson-plans/pdf/wheels-on-the-bus-lesson-plan.pdf

  • familyguy.wikia.com    The Wheels on the Bus - Family Guy Wiki

    The wheels on the Bus is a children's song in the United States, Canada and the United Kingdom...

    http://familyguy.wikia.com/wiki/The_Wheels_on_the_Bus

  • esl-kids.com    ESL-Kids - ESL Kids Songs | The Wheels On The Bus Go …

    The Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round. The wheels on the bus go round and round. round and round. round and round. The wheels on the bus go round and round,

    http://esl-kids.com/songs/wheelsonthebus.html

  • Show More