Explore Menu
Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

Follow 2.8 / 5

OVERVIEW

  • Published By: LittleBabyBum
  • Views: 572,248,788
  • Likes: 380,612
  • Dislikes: 297,744

ACHIEVEMENTS

  • C

    VIDEO
    GRADE

  • BRONZE
    TROPHY

  • FAMOUS
    VIDEO

  • PRECIOUS
    VIDEO

  • TWO YEARS
    ONLINE

REVENUE

  • $1.4M

    EST. TOTAL REVENUE

  • $22.9K - $57.2K

    EST. MONTHLY REVENUE

  • $389.1K - $972.8K

    EST. YEARLY REVENUE

GROWTH

Exclusive Access

Start following this video and watch its growth, daily.

Follow

VIDEO

Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

Wheels On The Bus | Plus 30 More Nursery Rhyme Videos! | 54 Minutes - huge compilation from LittleBabyBum! Now available to buy/download! https://my.digitalgoodsstore.com/prod...

© El Bebe Productions Limited

0:04 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1 (Green Bus)
1:53 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2 (Red Bus)
3:43 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 (Yellow Bus)
5:34 - One, Two Buckle My Shoe
6:37 - ABC Phonics Song
8:04 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
8:56 - Finger Family
9:59 - Ten In The Bed
12:23 - The ABC Song
14:15 - 5 Little Monkeys
16:08 - 3 Little Kittens
18:25 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
20:27 - London Bridge Is Falling Down
22:13 - Numbers Song 1-20
24:21 - Finger Family (Cat Family)
25:24 - Head Shoulders Knees And Toes
27:25 - 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive!
28:4...

COMMENTS

Be the first to comment on this video!

You need to sign in to comment on this video.

Sign in here

SOCIAL ACTIVITY

  • 1.9M SHARES

  • 77.9K TWEETS

  • 293.4K +1's

  • 187 PINS

  • 586 SHARES

WEB AND NEWS

  • www.barnesandnoble.com    wheels on the bus | Barnes & Noble

    Showing 1 – 30 of 167 results for wheels on the bus in All Products.. Sort by:

    http://www.barnesandnoble.com/s/wheels-on-the-bus

  • www.ebay.com    wheels on the bus | eBay - Electronics, Cars, Fashion ...

    Find great deals on eBay for wheels on the bus wheels on the bus toy. Shop with confidence.

    http://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=wheels+on+the+bus

  • www.imdb.com    The Wheels on the Bus Video: Mango and Papaya's Animal ...

    Share this Rating. Title: The Wheels on the Bus Video: Mango and Papaya's Animal Adventures (Video 2003) 7.3 /10. Want to share IMDb's rating on ...

    http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0392907/

  • learnenglishkids.britishcouncil.org    The wheels on the bus | LearnEnglish Kids | British Council

    LearnEnglish Kids: Playtime App. This song and others from our website are also available on our Playtime app. There’s more information on how to download the app ...

    http://learnenglishkids.britishcouncil.org/en/songs/the-wheels-the-bus

  • www.dailymotion.com    Wheels On The Bus - Nursery Rhyme - Video Dailymotion

    May 07, 2013 · "The wheels of the bus" "The Wheels on the bus" is one of the most popular nursery rhymes enjoyed by kids all over the world. Check out your favourite ...

    http://www.dailymotion.com/video/xzce6b_wheels-on-the-bus-nursery-rhyme_music

  • www.songlyrics.com    RAFFI - WHEELS ON THE BUS LYRICS - SongLyrics.com

    The Wheels on the bus go round and round/ Round and round, round and round/ The Wheels on the bus go round and round/ All 'round the town/ The wipers on the bus …

    http://www.songlyrics.com/raffi/wheels-on-the-bus-lyrics/

  • www.duckduckmoose.com    Duck Duck Moose educational iPhone iTouch, iPad Android ...

    Duck Duck Moose educational iPhone apps and itouch apps iPad apps and android apps for kids: wheels on the bus app, itsy bitsy spider app, old macdonald app

    http://www.duckduckmoose.com/

  • supersimplelearning.com    The Wheels On The Bus (Learn It) - Super Simple Learning

    "The Wheels on the Bus" is a great, simple children's song (Read Devon's Blog for more on "The Wheels on the Bus") which we've made even simpler.

    http://supersimplelearning.com/songs/original-series/two/the-wheels-on-the-bus-learn-it/

  • www.thevirtualvine.com    The Wheels On the Bus at The Virtual Vine

    The Wheels On The Bus . Information provided for classroom use only; not for publication..thevirtualvine.com 2001 “The Wheels On the Bus” Song:

    http://www.thevirtualvine.com/WheelsOnTheBus.html

  • www.thelearninggroove.com    Wheels On The Bus - The Learning Groove

    Lyrics: The wheels on the bus go round and round, Round and round, round and round. The wheels on the bus go round and round, All through the town.

    http://www.thelearninggroove.com/#!wheels-on-the-bus/c20wr

  • wheelsonthebus.wordpress.com    Wheels on the bus

    Aug 16, 2010 · I’m sure I’m annoying those of you who already visited my new site, but for those of you who don’t read blogs on the weekend… Wheels on the Bus has ...

    http://wheelsonthebus.wordpress.com/

  • www.lyrics007.com    Children's Songs The Wheels On The Bus Lyrics | Lyrics007

    Artist: Children's Songs Popularity : 1100 users have visited this page. Released: late-20th century Writer: unknown The wheels on the bus go round and round

    http://www.lyrics007.com/Childrens%20Songs%20Lyrics/The%20Wheels%20On%20The%20Bus%20Lyrics.html

  • itunes.apple.com    Wheels on the Bus HD on the App Store on iTunes

    Sep 26, 2013 · Description An award-winning tribute to a childhood classic, Wheels on the Bus is a fun, interactive experience encouraging motor, language and cognitive ...

    https://itunes.apple.com/us/app/wheels-on-the-bus-hd/id371962250?mt=8

  • www.dltk-teach.com    The Wheels on the Bus - DLTK's Educational Activities for ...

    DLTK's Educational Activites Lyrics to "The Wheels on the Bus" The wheels on the bus go round and round, round and round, round and round. The wheels on the bus go ...

    http://www.dltk-teach.com/rhymes/bus/mlyrics.htm

  • wn.com    The Wheels On The Bus - World News

    Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation!, Wheels on the Bus and More Nursery Rhymes by Mother Goose Club, Wheels On The Bus …

    http://wn.com/THE_WHEELS_ON_THE_BUS

  • www.ebay.com    the wheels on the bus | eBay - Electronics, Cars, Fashion ...

    New listing CLEARANCE THE WHEELS ON THE BUS Mango and Papaya's Animal Adventure DVD MOVIE. $1.98; Buy It Now

    http://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=the+wheels+on+the+bus

  • www.barnesandnoble.com    Wheels On The Bus Book, Books | Barnes & Noble

    Showing 1 – 30 of 100 results for Wheels On The Bus Book in All Products.

    http://www.barnesandnoble.com/s/Wheels-On-The-Bus-Book?dref=1

  • www.tv.com    The Wheels on the Bus - TV.com

    The Wheels on the Bus: Watch full length episodes & video clips. Read the latest The Wheels on the Bus episode guides & recaps, fan reviews, news, and much more.

    http://www.tv.com/shows/the-wheels-on-the-bus/

  • barney.wikia.com    The Wheels on the Bus - Barney Wiki

    Original Lyrics The wheels on the bus go round and round Round and round, round and round The wheels on the bus go round and round All through the town

    http://barney.wikia.com/wiki/The_Wheels_on_the_Bus

  • www.speakaboos.com    "The Wheels on the Bus" Sing Along | Speakaboos Videos

    The Wheels on the Bus ... "The Wheels on the Bus" The wheels on the bus go round and round Round and round, round and round The wheels on the bus go round and …

    http://www.speakaboos.com/story/the-wheels-on-the-bus

  • Show More