Explore Menu
Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

Follow 2.8 / 5

OVERVIEW

  • Published By: LittleBabyBum
  • Views: 572,248,788
  • Likes: 380,612
  • Dislikes: 297,744

ACHIEVEMENTS

  • C

    VIDEO
    GRADE

  • BRONZE
    TROPHY

  • FAMOUS
    VIDEO

  • PRECIOUS
    VIDEO

  • THREE YEARS
    ONLINE

REVENUE

  • $1.4M

    EST. TOTAL REVENUE

  • $21K - $52.6K

    EST. MONTHLY REVENUE

  • $259.4K - $648.5K

    EST. YEARLY REVENUE

GROWTH

Exclusive Access

Start following this video and watch its growth, daily.

Follow

VIDEO

Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

Wheels On The Bus | Plus 30 More Nursery Rhyme Videos! | 54 Minutes - huge compilation from LittleBabyBum! Now available to buy/download! https://my.digitalgoodsstore.com/prod...

© El Bebe Productions Limited

0:04 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1 (Green Bus)
1:53 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2 (Red Bus)
3:43 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 (Yellow Bus)
5:34 - One, Two Buckle My Shoe
6:37 - ABC Phonics Song
8:04 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
8:56 - Finger Family
9:59 - Ten In The Bed
12:23 - The ABC Song
14:15 - 5 Little Monkeys
16:08 - 3 Little Kittens
18:25 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
20:27 - London Bridge Is Falling Down
22:13 - Numbers Song 1-20
24:21 - Finger Family (Cat Family)
25:24 - Head Shoulders Knees And Toes
27:25 - 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive!
28:4...

COMMENTS

Be the first to comment on this video!

You need to sign in to comment on this video.

Sign in here

SOCIAL ACTIVITY

  • 1.9M SHARES

  • 77.9K TWEETS

  • 293.4K +1's

  • 187 PINS

  • 586 SHARES

WEB AND NEWS

  • lessonpix.com    Wheels on the Bus Pictures for Classroom and Therapy Use

    Pictures which can be used with the song, The Wheels on the Bus. Try It Now: No Need to Register! Drag Pictures to Your Tray and click 'Create Materials'

    http://lessonpix.com/clipart/226/Wheels%20on%20the%20Bus

  • wiki.kcls.org    Wheels on the Bus - King County Library System

    The wheels on the bus go round and round, Round and round, round and round, The wheels on the bus go round and round, All through the town. The people on the bus …

    http://wiki.kcls.org/index.php/Wheels_on_the_Bus

  • www.dltk-teach.com    Wheels on the Bus activities - DLTK's Educational ...

    DLTK's Songs for Children The Wheels on the Bus. Lyrics to "The Wheels on the Bus" Coloring Pages

    http://www.dltk-teach.com/rhymes/bus/index.htm

  • www.dailymotion.com    Wheels On The Bus - Nursery Rhymes by EFlashApps - Video ...

    Oct 15, 2013 · The Wheels on the Bus Go Round and Round (with lyrics) : Enjoy this timeless nursery rhyme, always loved by children! Download free kids educational …

    http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x15zf3v_wheels-on-the-bus-nursery-rhymes-by-eflashapps_music

  • www.letsplaykidsmusic.com    The Wheels On The Bus : Action Song - Let's Play Music

    The Wheels on the Bus is on every playgroup’s favourite list. The lively actions never fail to get everyone joining in! Little toddlers can grasp the simple and ...

    http://www.letsplaykidsmusic.com/the-wheels-on-the-bus/

  • www.yidio.com    Watch The Wheels on the Bus Online - Full Episodes of ...

    The television series The Wheels on the Bus has won many notable awards including the Parents' Choice Silver Honor, The National Parenting Center Seal of Approval and ...

    http://www.yidio.com/show/the-wheels-on-the-bus

  • marigoldmom.com    Wheels on the Bus Birthday Party |

    I love your party theme! Do you know if I can purchase the bus crossing signs anywhere? Or is there a website that you got them off of? Thanks!

    http://marigoldmom.com/?p=5139

  • www.prekinders.com    wheels on the bus - PreKinders: Ideas & Resources for Pre ...

    The wheels on the bus go ‘round and ‘round, ‘Round and ‘round, ‘round and ‘round. The wheels on the bus go ‘round and ‘round, All over town.

    http://www.prekinders.com/pdf/The_Wheels_on_the_Bus.pdf

  • www.imdb.com    Wheels on the Bus (2011) - IMDb

    Directed by Danny Camara. With Laura Allen, Matt Gaffney, Patrick Otto, Ian Rennie. After losing his job as a bus driver, Harry Walker is left homeless. He sits on ...

    http://www.imdb.com/title/tt2066156/

  • www.kizclub.com    The Wheels On The Bus - KIZCLUB-Learning Resources for …

    The Wheels On The Bus. Title: wheels(C) Created Date: 9/24/2009 12:04:37 AM ...

    http://www.kizclub.com/storypatterns/wheels(C).pdf

  • www.walesonline.co.uk    'It could have been a lot worse': Lucky escape for schoolchildren as school bus slides down icy hill

    Witness Angela Slee added: “I saw it happen, and took the children off the bus and into my car, to wait for their parents to arrive. It ended up on the pavement, six inches from the wall. “The escort put bricks under the …

    Wales Online   •   3 years ago

    http://www.walesonline.co.uk/news/local-news/lucky-escape-schoolchildren-school-bus-8445250

  • www.bbc.co.uk    Car accidents caused by severe weather land four in hospital

    No-one was hurt. Angela Slee said: "The only thing stopping the bus sliding further down the hill were some rocks that the bus escort had put under the wheels." Two other people needed hospital treatment a tornado hit …

    BBC   •   3 years ago

    http://www.bbc.co.uk/news/uk-wales-30810484

  • www.abcfoxmontana.com    Google testing cars that drive themselves

    The small, bulbous cars without steering wheels or pedals are being tested at a Google facility ... ODESSA, Texas - Two corrections officers and eight prisoners were killed when their bus skidded off an icy highway …

    abcfoxmontana.com   •   3 years ago

    http://www.abcfoxmontana.com/story/27852244/google-testing-cars-that-drive-themselves

  • www.foxbororeporter.com    Around Town: Upcoming events, starting Jan. 23

    There will be an "Opening Night Gala" on Saturday, Feb. 7 at 6 p.m. Tickets for Gala night are $25 (plus service ... Fee is $45 members, $54 non-member per person. Pre-registration is required for all programs (except as noted). For more details, visit ...

    The Foxboro Reporter   •   3 years ago

    http://www.foxbororeporter.com/articles/2015/01/14/obituaries/16442837.txt

  • www.cbc.ca    School busing costs challenged in AIMS report

    "How much of our education dollar is going into the support of students outside the classroom in the form of what we call education on wheels ... the provincial government operates more than 90 per cent of the bus fleet …

    CBC   •   3 years ago

    http://www.cbc.ca/news/canada/new-brunswick/school-busing-costs-challenged-in-aims-report-1.2900213

  • www.nzherald.co.nz    Milestones: What is the 'right' age for kids travel alone, surf the web, learn about war?

    To our way of thinking, however, more extreme precautions - prohibiting unsupervised ... you have to provide a bike, encouragement, training wheels, and so on. Largely physical accomplishments like bike riding don't do …

    New Zealand Herald   •   3 years ago

    http://www.nzherald.co.nz/health-wellbeing/news/article.cfm?c_id=1501238&objectid=11382101

  • io9.com    Does Your Town Have A Science Fiction Bookstore On Wheels? Austin Does.

    Yet another reason to wish you lived in Austin. Fifth Dimension Books is a science fiction bookstore in a bus, taking advantage of a new "mobile retailing" ordinance to set up shop next to the Hyde Park Bar & Grill. It's …

    Io9   •   3 years ago

    http://io9.com/does-your-town-have-a-science-fiction-bookstore-on-whee-1679030383

  • www.torontolife.com    Ten things Patrick J. Adams can’t live without

    My school bus ... look more powerful or stand up taller. I love Garrison Bespoke. They’re old school, and they take their time getting pieces to fit just right. We shoot Suits in Toronto during the beautiful months, and I …

    Toronto Life   •   3 years ago

    http://www.torontolife.com/informer/people/2015/01/14/patrick-j-adams-the-list/

  • www.chron.com    Wheels Up feeds need of west Houston workers

    St. John prepared more than 100 food ... "We had a school bus in November. We were a field trip for a Katy charter school's hospitality and horticulture group. " Sillman and her staff are utilizing Twitter to market the …

    Chron   •   3 years ago

    http://www.chron.com/neighborhood/cyfair/news/article/Wheels-Up-feeds-need-of-west-Houston-6014903.php

  • www.meridianbooster.com    Truck vs bus delays traffic

    The bus remained on its wheels, and entered the median. It came to a halt in the snow, and all 20 passengers onboard were unharmed. The pickup truck ended up in the north ditch near the entrance to Range Road 20 …

    Meridian Booster   •   3 years ago

    http://www.meridianbooster.com/2015/01/14/truck-vs-bus-delays-traffic

  • Show More