Explore Menu
Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

Follow 2.8 / 5

OVERVIEW

  • Published By: LittleBabyBum
  • Views: 572,248,788
  • Likes: 380,612
  • Dislikes: 297,744

ACHIEVEMENTS

  • C

    VIDEO
    GRADE

  • BRONZE
    TROPHY

  • FAMOUS
    VIDEO

  • PRECIOUS
    VIDEO

  • TWO YEARS
    ONLINE

REVENUE

  • $1.4M

    EST. TOTAL REVENUE

  • $22.2K - $55.6K

    EST. MONTHLY REVENUE

  • $389.1K - $972.8K

    EST. YEARLY REVENUE

GROWTH

Exclusive Access

Start following this video and watch its growth, daily.

Follow

VIDEO

Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

Wheels On The Bus | Plus 30 More Nursery Rhyme Videos! | 54 Minutes - huge compilation from LittleBabyBum! Now available to buy/download! https://my.digitalgoodsstore.com/prod...

© El Bebe Productions Limited

0:04 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1 (Green Bus)
1:53 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2 (Red Bus)
3:43 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 (Yellow Bus)
5:34 - One, Two Buckle My Shoe
6:37 - ABC Phonics Song
8:04 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
8:56 - Finger Family
9:59 - Ten In The Bed
12:23 - The ABC Song
14:15 - 5 Little Monkeys
16:08 - 3 Little Kittens
18:25 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
20:27 - London Bridge Is Falling Down
22:13 - Numbers Song 1-20
24:21 - Finger Family (Cat Family)
25:24 - Head Shoulders Knees And Toes
27:25 - 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive!
28:4...

COMMENTS

Be the first to comment on this video!

You need to sign in to comment on this video.

Sign in here

SOCIAL ACTIVITY

  • 1.9M SHARES

  • 77.9K TWEETS

  • 293.4K +1's

  • 187 PINS

  • 586 SHARES

WEB AND NEWS

  • www.youtube.com    "The Wheels On The Bus" Nursery Rhymes & Fun Kids Songs …

    Dec 22, 2009 · It's Wheels On The Bus! - Sing & dance w/ "Buster" our funny bouncing bus. Kids love our bouncy version of this nursery rhymes song. Enjoy & Please ...

    http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=v_6KuYtc0Z8

  • www.youtube.com    Wheels on The Bus - YouTube

    Mar 09, 2011 · Sing along with this classic song with your preschooler. The wheels on the bus go 'round and 'round!

    http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nPkezZOxbCY

  • www.thewheelsonthebus.com    The Wheels on The Bus - Home

    "SMALL CHILDREN WILL LOVE THE WHEELS ON THE BUS." San Francisco Chronicle. Roger Daltrey. Rock superstar Roger Daltrey is the voice of Argon the Dragon, ...

    http://www.thewheelsonthebus.com/

  • thegigglebellies.com    Wheels On The Bus Lyrics & Fun Video | GiggleBellies

    The Wheels On The Bus Lyrics: The wheels on the bus go round and round, Round and round, round and round The wheels on the bus go round and round, and round and …

    http://thegigglebellies.com/the-wheels-on-the-bus-lyrics-video/

  • www.amazon.com    The Wheels on the Bus: Paul O. Zelinsky: 9780525446446 ...

    "The wheels on the bus go round and round.... All over town." This traditional song, a favorite of children everywhere, is adapted and illustrated by Paul O. …

    http://www.amazon.com/The-Wheels-Bus-Paul-Zelinsky/dp/0525446443

  • en.wikipedia.org    The Wheels on the Bus - Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia

    "The Wheels on the Bus" is an anonymous United States folk song dating no later than 1939. It is a popular children's song in the United States, Canada and the United ...

    http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/The_Wheels_on_the_Bus

  • www.amazon.com    Amazon.com: Wheels on the Bus: Old Town School Of Folk ...

    Credit Cards Amazon.com Store Card Special financing on eligible orders Amazon.com Rewards Visa Card Get rewarded for every purchase Amazon.com Corporate Credit …

    http://www.amazon.com/Wheels-on-the-Bus/dp/B005JT0A4I

  • www.learninggamesforkids.com    Wheels On The Bus Song | Learning Games For Kids

    Preschool Songs & Videos: Sing along with this classic song with your preschooler. The wheels on the bus go ’round and ’round!

    http://www.learninggamesforkids.com/educational_videos/wheels-on-the-bus-song.html

  • bussongs.com    The Wheels on the Bus Go Round and Round | Nursery Rhymes ...

    Read the lyrics to the children's song The Wheels on the Bus Go Round and Round on BusSongs.com. The site contains over 2,000 nursery rhymes and kids' songs.

    http://bussongs.com/songs/wheels-on-the-bus-go-round-and-round.php

  • kids.niehs.nih.gov    Wheels on the Bus - Kids Pages - National Institute of ...

    The wheels on the bus go round and round, round and round, round and round. The wheels on the bus go round and round, all through the town. The wipers on the bus …

    http://kids.niehs.nih.gov/games/songs/childrens/wheelsmp3.htm

  • www.kididdles.com    The Wheels on the Bus song and lyrics from KIDiddles

    The wheels on the bus go round and round Round and round, round and round The wheels on the bus go round and round All through the town. (Roll hands over each …

    http://www.kididdles.com/lyrics/b014.html

  • tabs.ultimate-guitar.com    Wheels On The Bus Chords by Raffi @ Ultimate-Guitar.Com

    Dec 01, 2007 · Wheels On The Bus Chords by Raffi with chord diagrams, easy version and transpose. Added on December 1, 2007

    http://tabs.ultimate-guitar.com/r/raffi/wheels_on_the_bus_crd.htm

  • www.metrolyrics.com    Barney - Wheels On The Bus Lyrics | MetroLyrics

    Lyrics to 'Wheels On the Bus' by Barney. The wheels on the bus go round and round / Round and round, round and round / The wheels on the bus go round and round

    http://www.metrolyrics.com/wheels-on-the-bus-lyrics-barney.html

  • en.wikipedia.org    The Wheels on the Bus (video series) - Wikipedia, the free ...

    The Wheels on the Bus is a video series by Our Happy Child Productions, LLC, of Simi Valley, California. The company produces programming for children ages 1–5 ...

    http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/The_Wheels_on_the_Bus_(video_series)

  • itunes.apple.com    Wheels on the Bus on the App Store on iTunes

    Oct 16, 2014 · Description An award-winning tribute to a childhood classic, Wheels on the Bus, is a fun, interactive experience encouraging motor, language and cognitive ...

    https://itunes.apple.com/us/app/wheels-on-the-bus/id303076295?mt=8

  • www.duckduckmoose.com    wheels on the bus: musical, educational app for kids by ...

    Based on the popular children's song Wheels on the Bus, interactive, musical, educational iPhone app for children: award-winning nursery rhyme app for kids

    http://www.duckduckmoose.com/educational-iphone-itouch-apps-for-kids/wheels-on-the-bus/

  • www.lyricsmode.com    Childrens Songs - The Wheels On The Bus Lyrics

    So on Saturday the wheels on the bus Will take us to New York... FAO shwartz, rockefeller center, dinner reservations The Rockette show, times square, shopping and more!

    http://www.lyricsmode.com/lyrics/c/childrens_songs/the_wheels_on_the_bus.html

  • www.kidspot.com.au    The Wheels on the Bus Go Round and Round lyrics

    The Wheels on the Bus Go Round and Round lyrics. The wheels on the bus go round and round. round and round. round and round. The wheels on the bus go round and …

    http://www.kidspot.com.au/Baby-Baby-play-and-toys-The-Wheels-on-the-Bus-Go-Round-and-Round-lyrics+5247+425+article.htm

  • play.google.com    Wheels on the Bus - Android Apps on Google Play

    Sep 24, 2013 · Nursery rhyme classic: "The Wheels On The Bus" lyrics: The Wheels On The Bus go round and round, round and round, round and round The Wheels On The Bus …

    https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.duckduckmoosedesign.bus

  • supersimplelearning.com    The Wheels on the Bus - Super Simple Learning

    The Wheels On The Bus is a great active kids songs to get kids up and moving. Lots of activity ideas too!

    http://supersimplelearning.com/songs/original-series/two/the-wheels-on-the-bus-sing-it/

  • Show More